Kiening Genealogie

Landsberied sonstige Personen ohne Zuordnung


Khriener Michael

Nachkommen: 389


* . . . . Landsberied
I. oo ungef.1630 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang (Kriener) Maria

K i n d e r :


  • Khriener Maria * . . . . Landsberied + 12.06.1704 Pfaffenhofen/FFB
    um 1660 Pfaffenhofen/FFB 13 (Heißbauer)
    I. oo 16.11.1660 Pfaffenhofen/FFB Pfarrei Mammendorf Walch Johann S.d. Walch Johann Pfaffenhofen/FFB 13 (Heißbauer)
    * 20.11.1638 Pfaffenhofen/FFB + vor 1707 Pfaffenhofen/FFB
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Wunderer Marzel


    Heirateintrag Mammendorf Ehefrau Barbara Witwe Dilger
    I. oo 11.05.1647 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang

    K i n d e r :


  • Wunder Jakob * . . . . Landsberied + . . . . Landsberied

    im Heiratsbuch Mammendorf
    I. oo 10.01.1678 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Walch Barbara
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Karpf Johann

    Nachkommen: 122
    Schneider
    Ehefrau Brigitta + 5.10.1691
    + 28.04.1684 Landsberied

    K i n d e r :


  • Karpf Georg * . . . . Jesenwang + . . . . Hattenhofen
    um 1673 Hattenhofen 18 (Schneider)
    I. oo 04.05.1673 Hattenhofen Pfarrei Günzlhofen Paumann Barbara T.d. Baumann Georg Peretshofen 5 (Müller) und Müller Anna
    * . . . . Hattenhofen + vor 1676 Hattenhofen
    II. oo 13.01.1676 Hattenhofen Pfarrei Günzlhofen Heitmair Elisabeth T.d. Heitmair Johann Malching 14 (Heitmayr)
  • Karpf Johann * um 1653 Landsberied + 16.11.1713 Landsberied Schneider

    I. oo 04.01.1679 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Schlemmer Barbara
    * . . . . Landsberied + vor 1700 Landsberied
    II. oo 03.02.1700 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Nebelmayr Maria T.d. Nebelmayr Sebastian
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Hillmayr Johann


    I. oo ungef.1665 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang
    II. oo 01.01.1675 Mammendorf Marx Anna
    * . . . . Oberhaching
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Hillmayr Josef

    Nachkommen: 840

    Ehefrau Anna
    I. oo ungef.1670 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang

    K i n d e r :


  • Hillmayr Maria * . . . . Landsberied + 17.01.1741 Malching
    um 1695 Malching 3 (Vest)
    I. oo 15.07.1695 Malching Mayr Georg S.d. Mayr Georg Malching 3 (Vest)
    * . . . . Malching + 24.10.1736 Malching
  • Hillmayr Johann * . . . . Landsberied + 25.04.1750 Malching
    um 1699 Malching 7 (Andre)
    3. Ehefrau Witwe Anna Friedinger, Wirtin aus Luttenwang
    I. oo 14.04.1699 Malching Carl Anna
    * . . . . Mammendorf + 16.06.1716 Malching
    II. oo 31.08.1716 Malching Berchtold Anna T.d. Berchtold Martin Puchheim 25 (Marten)
    * . . . . Puchheim + 16.12.1736 Malching
    III. oo 01.10.1737 Malching
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Wunder Jakob


    im Heiratsbuch Mammendorf
    S.d. Wunderer Marzel
    * . . . . Landsberied + . . . . Landsberied
    I. oo 10.01.1678 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Walch Barbara
    T.d. Nikolaus und Gertraud Walch * . . . . Jesenwang + . . . . Landsberied

    K i n d e r :


  • Wunder Johann * . . . . Landsberied

    I. oo 27.07.1713 Pfaffenhofen/FFB Pfarrei Mammendorf Westermayr Rosina
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Karpf Johann

    Vorfahren: 1 Nachkommen: 68
    Schneider
    S.d. Karpf Johann Schneider
    * um 1653 Landsberied + 16.11.1713 Landsberied
    I. oo 04.01.1679 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Schlemmer Barbara
    T.d. Christoph u. Maria Schlemmer * . . . . Landsberied + vor 1700 Landsberied
    II. oo 03.02.1700 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Nebelmayr Maria
    T.d. Nebelmayr Sebastian
    * . . . . Malching

    K i n d e r :


  • Karpf Sebastian * 15.01.1701 Landsberied + . . . . Oberpfaffenhofen Schneider
    07.04.1734 Oberpfaffenhofen 6 (Mesner)
    bis 1734 zu Landsberied
    I. oo 02.01.1729 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Wastian Maria T.d. Wastian Michael Mesner und Söldner Oberpfaffenhofen 6 (Mesner)
  • Karpf Eva * . . . . Landsberied + um 1761 Malching

    I. oo 14.02.1729 Malching Mayr Georg S.d. Mayr Josef Galgen 4 (Josl) und Heitmair Anna
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Pentenrieder Heinrich

    Vorfahren: 7
    Bauer in Landsberied
    S.d. Pentenrieder Michael Pfaffing 2 (Pentenrieder) und Wörl Anna
    * 14.07.1656 Pfaffing
    I. oo ungef.1680 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Holzmiller Martin

    Vorfahren: 9

    30.10.1715 Quittung (Qu: StA Mü Pflegg. Dachau Pr 86)
    1715 in Landsberied
    S.d. Holzmiller Balthasar Geisenhofen 5 (Ramertshofer-Zubau) und Widmann Maria
    * um 1668 Eurastetten
    I. oo ungef.1700 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Menter Sebastian

    Nachkommen: 12

    Ehefrau Barbara in Landsberied oder Schöngeising
    I. oo ungef.1729 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang

    K i n d e r :


  • Menter Katharina * . . . . Schöngeising
    ungef.1757 Schöngeising 25 (Mörtl)
    I. oo 07.11.1757 Schöngeising Scheifler Johann
  • Menter Therese * . . . . Landsberied
    ungef.1779 Schöngeising 9 (Mudler)
    I. oo 22.11.1779 Schöngeising Schmid Jakob S.d. Schmid Martin Schöngeising 9 (Mudler)
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Wörl Martin


    Ehefrau Anna
    * . . . . Landsberied

    K i n d e r :


  • Wörl Philipp * . . . . Landsberied
    um 1763 Alling 60 (Meisjager)
    2. Ehefrau Magdalena Hirner aus Biburg
    I. oo 07.02.1763 Alling Pfarrei Unterpfaffenhofen Caspar Maria T.d. Caspar Matthias Taglöhner Alling 60 (Meisjager) und Schmidt Katharina
    II. oo ungef.1779 Alling Pfarrei Unterpfaffenhofen
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Walch Sebastian

    Zimmermann
    * . . . . Landsberied

    K i n d e r :


  • Walch Jakob * . . . . Landsberied + . . . . Alling
    ungef.1785 Alling (Hüthaus)
    I. oo 07.02.1785 Alling Pfarrei Unterpfaffenhofen Fendt Maria T.d. Fendt Sylvester Alling 37 (Hoißl) und Schwankhart Franziska
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Süßmaier Jakob

    Vorfahren: 2 Nachkommen: 10

    S.d. Siessmayr Josef und Lechner Brigitte
    * 17.07.1737 Landsberied + vor 1784 Landsberied
    I. oo ungef.1763 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Lechner Barbara

    K i n d e r :


  • Süßmaier Stanislaus * 12.11.1764 Landsberied + . . . . Untersendling
    12.04.1794 Untersendling 32 (Spillbauerhäusl)
    I. oo 12.04.1794 Untersendling Nagl Magdalena T.d. Nagl Michael und Sanktjohannser Emerentia
    * 08.05.1758 Traubing + . . . . Untersendling
  • Süßmaier Elisabeth * . . . . Jesenwang
    um 1818 Obermenzing 23 (Gemeindehaus)
    1807 Witwe Bierling
    I. oo 07.01.1807 Aubing Schneider Georg Hüter
    * um 1769 Aich
    II. oo 27.04.1818 Obermenzing Pfarrei Untermenzing Bayr Ignaz Hüter S.d. Bayer Georg Hüter Obermenzing 23 (Gemeindehaus) und Hörmann Dorothea
    * 28.12.1766 Obermenzing
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Keller Josef

    Vorfahren: 10 Nachkommen: 19

    Heiratseintrag in Biburg Pfarrei Bruck
    S.d. Keller Martin Biburg 44 (Schmidmichl) und Schwanckhardt Anna
    * 08.03.1741 Biburg + . . . . Landsberied
    I. oo 07.08.1773 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Blabst Ursula
    T.d. Bläbst Georg Gagers 3 (Bauer) und Bauer Anna
    * 26.12.1743 Gagers

    K i n d e r :


  • Keller Maria * 13.09.1776 Landsberied + 21.07.1822 Schöngeising
    um 1801 Schöngeising 6 (Schmied)
    I. oo 21.09.1801 Schöngeising Gailer Kaspar S.d. Gailler Georg Schmied Haimhausen 29 (Schmied) und Schmidt Susanne
    * 11.10.1747 Haimhausen + 29.09.1817 Schöngeising
    II. oo 07.01.1818 Schöngeising Hechenleitner Franz Schmied S.d. Hechenleitner Matthias Schmied Unterweilbach 8 (Schmied) und Sedlmayr Eva
    * 02.08.1786 Unterweilbach + 23.07.1848 Schöngeising
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Trinkl Quirin


    S.d. Josef Trinkl und Maria Bader
    * 22.12.1846 Landsberied + . . . . Landsberied
    I. oo 24.04.1871 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Sporer Anna Maria
    T.d. Sporer Josef Feldgeding 23 (Wastel) und Wechselberger Rosina
    * 15.03.1848 Feldgeding + . . . . Landsberied

    K i n d e r :


  • Trinkl Simon * 19.06.1872 Landsberied Schreiner
    ungef.1908 Landsberied 25 (Bergstephel)
    I. oo 23.03.1908 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Mayr Therese
    * 04.06.1879 Landsberied
  • Trinkl Josef * 07.02.1876 Landsberied + 28.06.1921 Günzlhofen
    ungef.1901 Günzlhofen 12 (Maier)
    I. oo 29.10.1901 Günzlhofen Birgele Thekla
    * 28.01.1863 Mering + 01.02.1914 Günzlhofen
    II. oo 15.06.1914 Günzlhofen Schneider Magdalena
    * 17.09.1887 Hadersried + 27.03.1931 Günzlhofen
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Reindl Matthias


    S.d. Matthias Reindl, Zimmermann und Rosina Hörmann
    * 15.04.1853 Adelshofen
    I. oo 05.07.1890 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Schropp Viktoria
    T.d. Josef Schropp und Kreszenz Asam, Gütler Wildenroth * 20.12.1863 Unteralting
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Fuchs Stefan

    Vorfahren: 12
    Schreiner
    1. Ehefrau Therese Pulver, Landsberied 36
    S.d. Fuchs Karl Schreiner Egenburg 15 (Kistler) und Kistler Katharina
    * 09.06.1853 Egenburg
    I. oo ungef.1883 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang
    II. oo 23.06.1896 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Leitmaier Notburga
    T.d. Leitmaier Matthias Aich 40 (Zimmerbartl) und Fritz Katharina
    * 30.10.1863 Waltershofen
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Geiger August

    Vorfahren: 19 Nachkommen: 1

    Ehefrau Katharina Föderl
    S.d. Geiger August Landsberied 30 (Peterkaspar)
    * . . . . Landsberied
    I. oo ungef.1885 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang

    K i n d e r :


  • Geiger Rosina * 28.02.1890 Landsberied
    ungef.1909 Landsberied 1 (Wasenmeister)
    I. oo 21.09.1909 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Trollmann Stefan S.d. Trollmann Anton Landsberied 1 (Wasenmeister) und Burgstaller Maria
    * 29.12.1862 Taxa
  • --------------------------------------------------------------

    Förg Xaver

    Vorfahren: 94

    laut Heirat Landsberied 32
    S.d. Förg Franz Xaver Landsberied 26 (Xandermaier) und Niedermayr Kreszenz
    * 12.11.1862 Landsberied
    I. oo 25.07.1893 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Holzapfel Rosina
    T.d. Holzapfel Lorenz Puch 9 (Ul) und Menter Elisabeth
    * 22.04.1870 Puch
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Strauß Josef

    Vorfahren: 122

    Laut Heirat Landsberied 43
    S.d. Strauß Josef Landsberied 12 (Josefahansel) und Heigl Kreszenz
    * 12.04.1874 Landsberied
    I. oo 20.11.1900 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Bals Maria
    T.d. Bals Matthias Aich 39 (Kappelbauer) und Wank Regina
    * 07.10.1872 Aich
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Dellinger Thomas

    Vorfahren: 8

    laut Heirat Landsberied 52, Ehefrau Maria, T.d. Gisela Salcher *29.2.1872 Schöngeising
    S.d. Dellinger Vinzenz Landsberied 37 (Waltl) und Nerdinger Rosina
    * 01.10.1874 Landsberied
    I. oo 15.11.1898 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Schmalz Franz Xaver

    Eisenbahner
    S.d. Johann Schmalz und Maria Martin, Tagwerker Landsberied 29 1/2
    * 13.10.1874 Kottgeisering
    I. oo 12.04.1898 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Brugglehner Maria Anna
    T.d. Brugglehner Sebastian Landsberied 14 (Tonijackl) und Spanruft Maria
    * 02.01.1871 Landsberied
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Pulver Michael


    laut Heirat Landsberied 30, S.d. Georg Pulver und Rosina Kern
    * 11.01.1875 Landsberied
    I. oo 11.12.1900 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Schwarz Regina
    T.d. Franzsika Schwarz Gütlertochter Mittelstetten * . . . . Mittelstetten
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Schmid Josef

    Vorfahren: 36
    Eisenbahner
    Landsberied 31
    S.d. Schmid Willibald Landsberied 32 (Weberbauer) und Sanktjohannser Anna
    * 27.03.1875 Landsberied
    I. oo 24.02.1902 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Kern Maria
    T.d. Kern Matthias Aich 5 (Glock) und Schmid Anastasia
    * 28.03.1878 Landsberied
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Bichler Josef


    Landsberied 62 1/2, S.d. Xaver Bichler und Katharina Doll
    * 22.03.1876 Kottgeisering
    I. oo 23.12.1902 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Pulver Rosina
    T.d. Pulver Michael Krämer Landsberied 52 (Lang) und Zeller Maria Anna
    * 23.01.1880 Landsberied + um 1905 Landsberied
    II. oo 16.01.1906 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Westermayr Anna
    T.d. Thomas Westermayr, Gütler und Maria Brandl * 03.07.1875 Emmering
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Kreitner Adalbert


    S.d. Jakob Kreitner und Anna Jauchmann, Gütler Landsberied 52 1/2
    * 18.04.1878 Wildenroth
    I. oo 21.05.1901 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Frühbeis Maria
    T.d. Friebeis Georg Landsberied 6 (Kleiber) und Stumbaum Maria
    * 19.10.1872 Landsberied
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Huber Franz

    Vorfahren: 6

    S.d. Huber Nikolaus Landsberied 17 (Zimmermeister) und Probst Juliane
    * 11.09.1879 Landsberied
    I. oo 30.04.1907 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Friedl Therese
    T.d. Friedl Jakob Malching 7 (Andre) und Seitz Katharina
    * 29.04.1881 Malching
    --------------------------------------------------------------

    Trollmann Anton

    Vorfahren: 11

    Landsberied 45 1/2 , Mutter Johanna Dilger
    S.d. Trollmann Anton Landsberied 1 (Wasenmeister)
    * 04.06.1886 Landsberied
    I. oo 19.04.1910 Landsberied Pfarrei Jesenwang Probst Johanna
    T.d. Matthias Probst, Schneider, und Maria Ostermayr * 11.10.1887 Jesenwang
    --------------------------------------------------------------
    (C) Josef Kiening, zum Anfang www.genealogie-kiening.de